PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
MAGNER Tyler |
USA |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR |
04:56:49 |
42,69 |
2 |
LAWLESS Christopher |
GBR |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
00:00 |
|
3 |
MCCABE Travis |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
4 |
RÄIM Mihkel |
EST |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
5 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
6 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
7 |
CANOLA Marco |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
8 |
WACKERMANN Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
9 |
SIMION Paolo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
10 |
CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo |
MEX |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
00:00 |
|
11 |
JEAN Emile |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
12 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
13 |
BERRY Joshua |
USA |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
00:00 |
|
14 |
YOUNG Eric |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
15 |
ARANBURU DEBA Alex |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
16 |
OIEN Justin |
USA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
17 |
HOEHN Alex |
USA |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
18 |
ZAMPARELLA Marco |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP presented by FONDRIEST |
00:00 |
|
19 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
20 |
MOLINA CANET Antonio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
21 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
22 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
23 |
MANNION Gavin |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
24 |
FICARA Pierpaolo |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP presented by FONDRIEST |
00:00 |
|
25 |
CARPENTER Robin |
USA |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR |
00:00 |
|
26 |
TVETCOV Serghei |
ROU |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
00:00 |
|
27 |
JOYCE Colin |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
28 |
POWLESS Neilson |
USA |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
00:00 |
|
29 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
30 |
MURPHY John |
USA |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR |
00:00 |
|
31 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
32 |
CALABRIA Fabio |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:00 |
|
33 |
MURPHY Kyle |
USA |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
34 |
FISHER Steve |
USA |
HANGAR 15 BICYCLES |
00:00 |
|
35 |
BARTA William |
USA |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
00:00 |
|
36 |
ORONTE Emerson |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
37 |
BEYER Chad |
USA |
HANGAR 15 BICYCLES |
00:00 |
|
38 |
DE VOS Adam |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
39 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
40 |
VAN WINDEN Dennis |
NED |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:00 |
|
41 |
BASSETT Stephen |
USA |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
42 |
MÜLLER Patrick |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
43 |
NAVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan Manuel |
ECU |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
00:00 |
|
44 |
BERNARDINETTI Marco |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP presented by FONDRIEST |
00:00 |
|
45 |
BRITTON Robert |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
46 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
47 |
CLARKE Jonathan |
AUS |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
48 |
HALILAJ Redi |
ALB |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP presented by FONDRIEST |
00:00 |
|
49 |
ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
50 |
SOLA ARJONA Manuel |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
51 |
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian |
ARG |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
52 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
53 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
54 |
MARCOTTE Eric |
USA |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
55 |
BERLATO Giacomo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
56 |
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
57 |
SQUIRE Robert |
USA |
HANGAR 15 BICYCLES |
00:00 |
|
58 |
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco |
ESP |
HANGAR 15 BICYCLES |
00:00 |
|
59 |
EISENHART Taylor (T.J.) |
USA |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR |
00:00 |
|
60 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
61 |
PICCOLI James |
CAN |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
62 |
VELASCO Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:00 |
|
63 |
LOCKWOOD Cory |
USA |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
64 |
FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder |
MEX |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
65 |
FLAKSIS Andzs |
LAT |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR |
00:00 |
|
66 |
SHELDEN Taylor |
USA |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
00:00 |
|
67 |
KOISHI Yuma |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:00 |
|
68 |
MARSHALL Kaler |
USA |
HANGAR 15 BICYCLES |
00:00 |
|
69 |
BUTLER Christopher |
USA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:00 |
|
70 |
SLACK Erik |
USA |
HANGAR 15 BICYCLES |
00:00 |
|
71 |
COMPANIONI Ruben |
CUB |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR |
00:00 |
|
72 |
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
73 |
WINN Christopher |
AUS |
HANGAR 15 BICYCLES |
00:00 |
|
74 |
DIAZ CORRALES Andres Miguel |
COL |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
75 |
ELLSAY Nigel |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
76 |
SWIRBUL Keegan |
USA |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
00:00 |
|
77 |
CLARK Oscar |
USA |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR |
00:00 |
|
78 |
ROBERGE Adam |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
00:11 |
|
79 |
STERBINI Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:18 |
|
80 |
OWEN Logan |
USA |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
00:23 |
|
81 |
POLI Umberto |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:32 |
|
82 |
GALARRETA UGARTE David |
ESP |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP presented by FONDRIEST |
01:14 |
|
83 |
BROWN Cortlan |
USA |
HANGAR 15 BICYCLES |
01:19 |
|
84 |
GARIBAY CONTRERAS Orlando Trinidad |
MEX |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
01:24 |
|
85 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:24 |
|
86 |
RICE Michael |
AUS |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
01:27 |
|
87 |
BROWN Jonathan |
USA |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
01:27 |
|
88 |
BANUSHI Besmir |
ALB |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP presented by FONDRIEST |
01:40 |
|
89 |
OLIVEIRA Rui |
POR |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
01:40 |
|
90 |
SNIPE GROVE Samuel Hunter |
USA |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
01:58 |
|
91 |
NORRIS Lachlan |
AUS |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:50 |
|
92 |
LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique |
MEX |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
04:15 |
|
93 |
MCCULLOCH Brian |
USA |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
04:15 |
|
94 |
MARANGONI Alan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
04:15 |
|
95 |
WILLIAMS Tyler |
USA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
04:15 |
|
96 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
04:15 |
|
97 |
KRASILNIKAU Andrei |
BLR |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR |
04:15 |
|
98 |
RATHE Jacob |
USA |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
04:15 |
|
99 |
JONES Christopher |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
04:15 |
|
100 |
BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
04:15 |
|
101 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
06:15 |
|
102 |
CLANCY Stephen |
IRL |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
11:15 |
|
103 |
BRAND Sam |
GBR |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
11:15 |
|
104 |
BOHLI Tom |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
11:15 |
|
105 |
VAN IJZENDOORN Hendrikus |
NED |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
11:15 |
|
106 |
CÔTÉ Pier-André |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
11:15 |
|
107 |
GAGNE Julien |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
11:15 |
|
108 |
PATE Danny |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
11:15 |
|
109 |
ZUKOWSKY Nickolas |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
11:15 |
|
110 |
BROWN Connor |
USA |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
11:15 |
|
111 |
HUFFMAN Evan |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
11:15 |
|
112 |
LEWIS Bryan |
USA |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
11:15 |
|
113 |
LAW Scott |
AUS |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
11:15 |
|
114 |
MARTINS SANDOVAL Uri |
MEX |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP presented by FONDRIEST |
11:15 |
|
115 |
SCHMALZ Joseph |
USA |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
11:15 |
|
116 |
ELORZA PAGALDAI Mikel |
ESP |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP presented by FONDRIEST |
11:15 |
|
117 |
CIMA Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
11:15 |
|
118 |
MCCLURE Reid |
CAN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
11:15 |
|
119 |
RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo |
MEX |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
11:15 |
|
120 |
CHEYNE Jordan |
CAN |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
11:15 |
|
121 |
MORTON Angus |
AUS |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
11:15 |
|
122 |
MENZIES Karl |
AUS |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
11:15 |
|
123 |
CHERHAL Corentin |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
16:15 |
|
124 |
DE KEIJZER Gerd |
NED |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
16:15 |
|
125 |
SOUCY Marc-Antoine |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
20:15 |
|
126 |
YECHZKEL Aviv |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
20:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
MAGNER Tyler |
USA |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR |
04:56:39 |
|
2 |
LAWLESS Christopher |
GBR |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
00:04 |
|
3 |
BERRY Joshua |
USA |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
00:04 |
|
4 |
MCCABE Travis |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:06 |
|
5 |
FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder |
MEX |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
00:08 |
|
6 |
RÄIM Mihkel |
EST |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:10 |
|
7 |
ELMIGER Martin |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
8 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:10 |
|
9 |
CANOLA Marco |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:10 |
|
10 |
WACKERMANN Luca |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:10 |
|
11 |
SIMION Paolo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:10 |
|
12 |
CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo |
MEX |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
00:10 |
|
13 |
JEAN Emile |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
14 |
ALBANESE Vincenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:10 |
|
15 |
YOUNG Eric |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
16 |
ARANBURU DEBA Alex |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:10 |
|
17 |
OIEN Justin |
USA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:10 |
|
18 |
HOEHN Alex |
USA |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
19 |
ZAMPARELLA Marco |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP presented by FONDRIEST |
00:10 |
|
20 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
21 |
MOLINA CANET Antonio |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:10 |
|
22 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
23 |
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:10 |
|
24 |
MANNION Gavin |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
25 |
FICARA Pierpaolo |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP presented by FONDRIEST |
00:10 |
|
26 |
CARPENTER Robin |
USA |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR |
00:10 |
|
27 |
TVETCOV Serghei |
ROU |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
00:10 |
|
28 |
JOYCE Colin |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
29 |
POWLESS Neilson |
USA |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
00:10 |
|
30 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
31 |
MURPHY John |
USA |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR |
00:10 |
|
32 |
FRANKINY Kilian |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
33 |
CALABRIA Fabio |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:10 |
|
34 |
MURPHY Kyle |
USA |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
35 |
FISHER Steve |
USA |
HANGAR 15 BICYCLES |
00:10 |
|
36 |
BARTA William |
USA |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
00:10 |
|
37 |
ORONTE Emerson |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
38 |
BEYER Chad |
USA |
HANGAR 15 BICYCLES |
00:10 |
|
39 |
DE VOS Adam |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
40 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
41 |
VAN WINDEN Dennis |
NED |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:10 |
|
42 |
BASSETT Stephen |
USA |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
43 |
MÜLLER Patrick |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
44 |
NAVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan Manuel |
ECU |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
00:10 |
|
45 |
BERNARDINETTI Marco |
ITA |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP presented by FONDRIEST |
00:10 |
|
46 |
BRITTON Robert |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
47 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:10 |
|
48 |
CLARKE Jonathan |
AUS |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
49 |
HALILAJ Redi |
ALB |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP presented by FONDRIEST |
00:10 |
|
50 |
ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
51 |
SOLA ARJONA Manuel |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:10 |
|
52 |
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian |
ARG |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
53 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
54 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:10 |
|
55 |
MARCOTTE Eric |
USA |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
56 |
BERLATO Giacomo |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:10 |
|
57 |
SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:10 |
|
58 |
SQUIRE Robert |
USA |
HANGAR 15 BICYCLES |
00:10 |
|
59 |
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco |
ESP |
HANGAR 15 BICYCLES |
00:10 |
|
60 |
EISENHART Taylor (T.J.) |
USA |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR |
00:10 |
|
61 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:10 |
|
62 |
PICCOLI James |
CAN |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
63 |
VELASCO Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:10 |
|
64 |
LOCKWOOD Cory |
USA |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
65 |
FLAKSIS Andzs |
LAT |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR |
00:10 |
|
66 |
SHELDEN Taylor |
USA |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
00:10 |
|
67 |
KOISHI Yuma |
JPN |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
00:10 |
|
68 |
MARSHALL Kaler |
USA |
HANGAR 15 BICYCLES |
00:10 |
|
69 |
BUTLER Christopher |
USA |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
00:10 |
|
70 |
SLACK Erik |
USA |
HANGAR 15 BICYCLES |
00:10 |
|
71 |
COMPANIONI Ruben |
CUB |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR |
00:10 |
|
72 |
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
73 |
WINN Christopher |
AUS |
HANGAR 15 BICYCLES |
00:10 |
|
74 |
DIAZ CORRALES Andres Miguel |
COL |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
75 |
ELLSAY Nigel |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
00:10 |
|
76 |
SWIRBUL Keegan |
USA |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
00:10 |
|
77 |
CLARK Oscar |
USA |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR |
00:10 |
|
78 |
ROBERGE Adam |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
00:21 |
|
79 |
STERBINI Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
00:28 |
|
80 |
OWEN Logan |
USA |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
00:33 |
|
81 |
POLI Umberto |
ITA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
00:42 |
|
82 |
GALARRETA UGARTE David |
ESP |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP presented by FONDRIEST |
01:24 |
|
83 |
BROWN Cortlan |
USA |
HANGAR 15 BICYCLES |
01:29 |
|
84 |
GARIBAY CONTRERAS Orlando Trinidad |
MEX |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
01:34 |
|
85 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
01:34 |
|
86 |
RICE Michael |
AUS |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
01:37 |
|
87 |
BROWN Jonathan |
USA |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
01:37 |
|
88 |
BANUSHI Besmir |
ALB |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP presented by FONDRIEST |
01:50 |
|
89 |
OLIVEIRA Rui |
POR |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
01:50 |
|
90 |
SNIPE GROVE Samuel Hunter |
USA |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
02:08 |
|
91 |
NORRIS Lachlan |
AUS |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:00 |
|
92 |
BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel |
ESP |
CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA |
04:23 |
|
93 |
LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique |
MEX |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
04:25 |
|
94 |
MCCULLOCH Brian |
USA |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
04:25 |
|
95 |
MARANGONI Alan |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
04:25 |
|
96 |
WILLIAMS Tyler |
USA |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
04:25 |
|
97 |
NIV Guy |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
04:25 |
|
98 |
KRASILNIKAU Andrei |
BLR |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B HINCAPIE SPORTSWEAR |
04:25 |
|
99 |
RATHE Jacob |
USA |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
04:25 |
|
100 |
JONES Christopher |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
04:25 |
|
101 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
06:23 |
|
102 |
CLANCY Stephen |
IRL |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
11:25 |
|
103 |
BRAND Sam |
GBR |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
11:25 |
|
104 |
BOHLI Tom |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
11:25 |
|
105 |
VAN IJZENDOORN Hendrikus |
NED |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
11:25 |
|
106 |
CÔTÉ Pier-André |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
11:25 |
|
107 |
GAGNE Julien |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
11:25 |
|
108 |
PATE Danny |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
11:25 |
|
109 |
ZUKOWSKY Nickolas |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
11:25 |
|
110 |
BROWN Connor |
USA |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
11:25 |
|
111 |
HUFFMAN Evan |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
11:25 |
|
112 |
LEWIS Bryan |
USA |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
11:25 |
|
113 |
LAW Scott |
AUS |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
11:25 |
|
114 |
MARTINS SANDOVAL Uri |
MEX |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP presented by FONDRIEST |
11:25 |
|
115 |
SCHMALZ Joseph |
USA |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
11:25 |
|
116 |
ELORZA PAGALDAI Mikel |
ESP |
AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP presented by FONDRIEST |
11:25 |
|
117 |
CIMA Damiano |
ITA |
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI |
11:25 |
|
118 |
MCCLURE Reid |
CAN |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
11:25 |
|
119 |
RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo |
MEX |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
11:25 |
|
120 |
CHEYNE Jordan |
CAN |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
11:25 |
|
121 |
MORTON Angus |
AUS |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
11:25 |
|
122 |
MENZIES Karl |
AUS |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
11:25 |
|
123 |
CHERHAL Corentin |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
18:25 |
|
124 |
DE KEIJZER Gerd |
NED |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
18:25 |
|
125 |
SOUCY Marc-Antoine |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
20:25 |
|
126 |
YECHZKEL Aviv |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
20:25 |
|